Startup Program

From idea to profitable SaaS

Complete support to transform your vision into a successful startup. Two collaboration models adapted to your needs.

Our process

6 steps to success

Step 1

Idea Validation

Market analysis, competition study, and concept validation.

Step 2

Design & Conception

Wireframes, UI/UX mockups, and interactive prototype.

Step 3

Development

Agile development with sprints and regular deliverables.

Step 4

Testing & Deployment

Thorough testing, fixes, and production deployment.

Step 5

Media Buying Launch

Advertising strategy and launch campaigns.

Step 6

Growth & Scaling

Continuous optimization and growth support.

Collaboration models

Choose the model that suits you

Classic service or strategic partnership - we have the formula adapted to your situation.

Independence

Classic Service

You keep 100% of your startup. Total control, complete ownership.

Cost
100% of quote

What's included

  • Full payment of service quote
  • 100% intellectual property yours
  • Complete freedom on strategic decisions
  • 30-day technical support included
  • No future revenue sharing

Ideal for

  • Entrepreneurs with available budget
  • Projects requiring complete autonomy
  • Startups seeking external investors
Request a free quote
Recommended
Partnership

26% Partnership

We invest in your success. Save 40% and benefit from enhanced support.

26%

We take 26% in equity

Reduced cost
60% of quote

What's included

  • You only pay 60% of initial quote
  • Immediate 40% savings on total cost
  • We take 26% equity in your startup
  • Enhanced strategic support (12 months min)
  • Media buying budget included for launch
  • Continuous ad campaign optimization
  • Unlimited mentoring and strategic advice

Ideal for

  • SaaS startups with high potential
  • Entrepreneurs seeking experienced partner
  • Innovative projects requiring optimal launch
Discuss this partnership

Detailed comparison

CriteriaClassic Model26% Partnership
Initial cost100% of quote60% of quote
Immediate savings$040% saved
Final ownership100% yours74% yours / 26% ours
Support30 days included12-24 months enhanced
Media buyingOptional (paid)Included in partnership
Ad budgetAt your expenseInitial budget offered
Technical supportStandardUnlimited priority
Strategic mentoringNot includedUnlimited
Buyback clauseN/APossible after 24 months

Frequently asked questions

Why exactly 26%?+
The 26% represents an optimal balance between our investment in development, media buying, and long-term support, while leaving you a comfortable majority (74%) to maintain control and attract other investors.
Is the 26% negotiable?+
The percentage is fixed for this partnership model. However, we can discuss arrangements on other aspects (support duration, media budget, etc.) according to your project.
What does the included media buying cover?+
We launch your first advertising campaigns with an initial budget offered ($2,000 - $5,000 depending on project) on Google Ads, Meta, LinkedIn, etc. We optimize these campaigns throughout the partnership.
Can I buy back your 26% later?+
Yes, a buyback clause is included in the contract, exercisable after 24 months. The valuation will be determined according to a formula based on revenue and growth.
How long does the support last?+
Minimum 12 months after launch, with possibility of extension. We hold monthly strategic meetings and continuously optimize your advertising campaigns.

Ready to launch your startup?

Let's schedule a meeting to discuss your project and find the ideal collaboration model.

Custom WebServices - Agence de développement SaaS & Media Buying